OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
OPEN , 16 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Дрозд Дмитро 197 00:31:17 40 1:00/ 1:00 43 2:06/ 3:06 44 0:50/ 3:56 45 1:45/ 5:41 63 1:55/ 7:36 64 0:27/ 8:03 60 1:55/ 9:58 58 1:07/11:05 56 1:36/12:41 51 1:44/14:25 47 1:01/15:26 48 0:33/15:59 47 1:08/17:07 46 0:24/17:31 35 2:04/19:35 34 1:15/20:50 37 6:29/27:19 36 1:39/28:58 31 1:34/30:32 Finish 0:45 00:31:17 2 Телиженко Олександр 230 00:33:40 40 1:57/ 1:57 44 3:27/ 5:24 45 2:40/ 8:04 64 2:21/10:25 63 0:59/11:24 60 2:31/13:55 58 2:06/16:01 56 1:12/17:13 54 1:54/19:07 55 0:41/19:48 48 3:24/23:12 47 1:04/24:16 46 1:06/25:22 35 3:05/28:27 36 1:38/30:05 37 0:54/30:59 Finish 2:41 00:33:40 3 Никитин Дмитрій 231 00:35:39 40 1:50/ 1:50 43 2:28/ 4:18 44 3:01/ 7:19 45 2:40/ 9:59 64 2:22/12:21 63 1:01/13:22 60 2:35/15:57 58 1:59/17:56 56 1:15/19:11 54 1:52/21:03 55 0:42/21:45 48 3:23/25:08 47 1:01/26:09 46 1:12/27:21 35 3:09/30:30 36 1:37/32:07 37 0:48/32:55 Finish 2:44 00:35:39 4 Циркін Ілля 110 00:55:00 40 1:37/ 1:37 44 4:38/ 6:15 37 2:35/ 8:50 36 0:52/ 9:42 35 4:03/13:45 35 0:03/13:48 45 2:01/15:49 64 2:46/18:35 63 0:59/19:34 58 3:18/22:52 60 13:40/36:32 59 2:48/39:20 55 2:07/41:27 54 0:43/42:10 48 3:33/45:43 48 0:03/45:46 47 2:56/48:42 46 1:51/50:33 34 1:17/51:50 Finish 3:10 00:55:00 5 Захарченко Нікіта 105 00:55:53 40 2:39/ 2:39 44 4:38/ 7:17 37 2:29/ 9:46 36 0:58/10:44 35 4:02/14:46 35 0:04/14:50 45 1:57/16:47 64 2:50/19:37 63 0:58/20:35 58 3:21/23:56 60 13:40/37:36 59 2:46/40:22 55 2:06/42:28 54 0:40/43:08 48 3:37/46:45 47 2:50/49:35 46 2:00/51:35 34 1:18/52:53 Finish 3:00 00:55:53 6 Загрузей Сергій 232 01:38:30 40 2:35/ 2:35 44 5:51/ 8:26 45 2:59/11:25 64 12:49/24:14 63 0:37/24:51 58 3:09/28:00 60 13:40/41:40 59 1:45/43:25 55 3:09/46:34 54 0:46/47:20 48 3:31/50:51 47 3:08/53:59 46 1:41/55:40 35 2:29/58:09 51 6:06/64:15 37 25:54/90:09 36 3:07/93:16 31 3:34/96:50 Finish 1:40 01:38:30 7 Сидорец Олександра 108 01:42:28 40 3:11/ 3:11 45 17:31/20:42 35 4:52/25:34 34 7:58/33:32 46 6:26/39:58 58 6:06/46:04 56 3:45/49:49 60 13:28/63:17 59 3:43/67:00 55 3:05/70:05 54 1:13/71:18 48 11:42/83:00 47 1:53/84:53 36 9:21/94:14 37 1:38/95:52 31 4:56/100:48 Finish 1:40 01:42:28 8 Балабанов Петро 100 DSQ 43 5:33/ 5:33 44 6:57/12:30 45 5:52/18:22 31 21:18/39:40 Finish 1:34OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ж12 , 8 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Кандибей Марія 114 00:17:01 40 3:23/ 3:23 41 0:25/ 3:48 42 1:01/ 4:49 44 1:42/ 6:31 43 1:16/ 7:47 38 4:32/12:19 32 3:41/16:00 31 0:24/16:24 Finish 0:37 00:17:01 2 Спіріна Софія Володи 116 00:21:20 38 1:10/ 1:10 42 2:07/ 3:17 43 1:43/ 5:00 44 1:23/ 6:23 49 4:27/10:50 50 1:58/12:48 46 2:38/15:26 36 3:40/19:06 Finish 2:14 00:21:20 3 Васильченко Поліна 112 00:22:15 38 1:13/ 1:13 40 1:46/ 2:59 41 0:39/ 3:38 42 1:05/ 4:43 44 3:36/ 8:19 43 1:51/10:10 32 6:57/17:07 31 4:09/21:16 Finish 0:59 00:22:15 4 Тимошенко Ксенія 117 00:22:48 41 2:42/ 2:42 40 0:37/ 3:19 38 1:45/ 5:04 36 2:51/ 7:55 37 3:03/10:58 35 7:53/18:51 32 2:28/21:19 31 0:22/21:41 Finish 1:07 00:22:48 5 Хасанянова Ясміна 118 00:27:29 38 2:11/ 2:11 42 2:06/ 4:17 43 2:32/ 6:49 44 1:17/ 8:06 45 7:27/15:33 35 5:46/21:19 31 3:43/25:02 32 1:22/26:24 Finish 1:05 00:27:29OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ж14 , 14 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Пільгуй Анна 125 00:28:13 40 2:39/ 2:39 38 1:04/ 3:43 44 4:00/ 7:43 37 2:56/10:39 36 0:58/11:37 34 1:53/13:30 33 2:10/15:40 65 1:39/17:19 46 0:24/17:43 49 0:39/18:22 51 1:08/19:30 58 1:31/21:01 63 2:33/23:34 31 3:49/27:23 Finish 0:50 00:28:13 2 Килосова Марія 122 00:50:47 40 1:19/ 1:19 44 12:06/13:25 36 2:34/15:59 34 7:37/23:36 33 1:00/24:36 65 1:41/26:17 46 0:32/26:49 49 0:42/27:31 58 6:31/34:02 60 1:21/35:23 61 0:20/35:43 58 1:22/37:05 56 2:38/39:43 53 1:39/41:22 31 8:41/50:03 Finish 0:44 00:50:47 3 Лапа Марія 123 00:51:09 40 2:28/ 2:28 38 1:29/ 3:57 36 5:28/ 9:25 37 1:00/10:25 44 7:36/18:01 49 4:47/22:48 51 1:07/23:55 58 3:10/27:05 56 1:57/29:02 53 1:52/30:54 65 4:05/34:59 46 0:52/35:51 46 0:03/35:54 34 9:07/45:01 31 5:14/50:15 Finish 0:54 00:51:09 4 Гришанова Аліна 121 DSQ 40 1:46/ 1:46 44 10:21/12:07 36 2:08/14:15 34 7:34/21:49 33 0:55/22:44 65 2:10/24:54 46 0:44/25:38 49 5:53/31:31 51 1:39/33:10 58 5:34/38:44 60 2:02/40:46 61 0:33/41:19 58 2:26/43:45 65 5:42/49:27 34 1:14/50:41 Finish 4:27 5 Мачуліна Аліна 124 DSQ 40 2:19/ 2:19 44 8:46/11:05 36 1:55/13:00 34 7:52/20:52 33 0:56/21:48 65 2:10/23:58 46 0:50/24:48 49 5:40/30:28 51 1:44/32:12 58 5:41/37:53 60 1:58/39:51 61 0:33/40:24 58 2:32/42:56 65 5:25/48:21 34 1:28/49:49 Finish 4:48OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ж16 , 16 CP, 2.560 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Мачуліна Діана 127 00:38:40 40 1:44/ 1:44 41 1:50/ 3:34 42 0:49/ 4:23 45 6:15/10:38 50 1:07/11:45 51 0:27/12:12 58 6:58/19:10 61 2:17/21:27 59 1:57/23:24 55 1:49/25:13 54 0:46/25:59 53 1:42/27:41 48 1:08/28:49 47 0:59/29:48 46 1:08/30:56 34 1:34/32:30 32 2:49/35:19 39 1:20/36:39 Finish 2:01 00:38:40 2 Бенхенні Лінда 220 00:46:11 41 5:00/ 5:00 42 0:56/ 5:56 43 2:10/ 8:06 45 3:38/11:44 50 2:09/13:53 51 0:54/14:47 61 2:56/17:43 61 7:45/25:28 59 1:43/27:11 55 1:37/28:48 54 0:41/29:29 53 1:40/31:09 48 1:28/32:37 46 4:25/37:02 34 1:54/38:56 32 2:57/41:53 39 2:15/44:08 Finish 2:03 00:46:11OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ж18 , 18 CP, 2.560 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Марченко Марія 132 00:37:07 41 2:06/ 2:06 42 0:50/ 2:56 43 0:46/ 3:42 45 2:57/ 6:39 50 1:06/ 7:45 51 0:30/ 8:15 58 2:09/10:24 62 4:01/14:25 64 1:02/15:27 61 5:11/20:38 59 1:06/21:44 55 1:03/22:47 54 0:38/23:25 53 1:08/24:33 48 1:22/25:55 46 1:19/27:14 34 1:26/28:40 39 6:14/34:54 32 1:14/36:08 Finish 0:59 00:37:07 2 Купиро Катерина 131 00:38:03 42 2:03/ 2:03 43 1:52/ 3:55 45 2:57/ 6:52 50 2:56/ 9:48 51 0:19/10:07 58 1:16/11:23 62 3:57/15:20 64 1:05/16:25 61 5:08/21:33 59 1:08/22:41 55 1:02/23:43 54 0:39/24:22 53 1:09/25:31 48 1:21/26:52 46 1:19/28:11 34 1:25/29:36 39 6:14/35:50 32 1:16/37:06 Finish 0:57 00:38:03 3 Голуб Анна 130 00:39:06 41 1:40/ 1:40 42 0:57/ 2:37 43 2:39/ 5:16 45 3:19/ 8:35 50 1:07/ 9:42 51 0:30/10:12 58 2:08/12:20 62 4:06/16:26 64 1:05/17:31 61 5:04/22:35 59 1:09/23:44 55 1:00/24:44 54 0:39/25:23 53 1:09/26:32 48 1:24/27:56 46 1:16/29:12 34 1:26/30:38 39 6:15/36:53 32 1:14/38:07 Finish 0:59 00:39:06OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ж21 , 19 CP, 2.560 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Бовкун Ольга 138 00:27:58 41 1:28/ 1:28 42 0:40/ 2:08 43 0:43/ 2:51 45 2:05/ 4:56 50 0:51/ 5:47 51 0:17/ 6:04 58 1:29/ 7:33 61 1:15/ 8:48 64 1:19/10:07 62 3:36/13:43 59 1:46/15:29 55 1:07/16:36 54 0:36/17:12 53 1:04/18:16 48 1:06/19:22 46 1:10/20:32 34 1:02/21:34 39 4:00/25:34 31 0:49/26:23 32 0:49/27:12 Finish 0:46 00:27:58 2 Арбузова Вероніка 135 00:28:47 42 2:03/ 2:03 43 1:16/ 3:19 45 2:20/ 5:39 50 1:08/ 6:47 51 0:20/ 7:07 58 1:24/ 8:31 64 1:40/10:11 61 3:59/14:10 62 1:22/15:32 59 1:37/17:09 55 1:05/18:14 54 0:32/18:46 53 1:07/19:53 56 1:10/21:03 48 1:21/22:24 46 1:00/23:24 34 1:04/24:28 39 2:19/26:47 32 1:13/28:00 Finish 0:47 00:28:47 3 Бережна Дар’я 137 00:32:51 42 1:57/ 1:57 43 1:18/ 3:15 45 6:26/ 9:41 50 1:03/10:44 51 0:21/11:05 58 1:27/12:32 64 1:40/14:12 61 4:00/18:12 62 1:22/19:34 59 1:37/21:11 55 1:05/22:16 54 0:31/22:47 53 1:08/23:55 56 1:11/25:06 48 1:21/26:27 46 0:59/27:26 34 1:04/28:30 39 2:18/30:48 32 1:14/32:02 Finish 0:49 00:32:51 4 Лисянська Дар’я Серг 140 00:44:33 40 1:17/ 1:17 41 1:18/ 2:35 42 0:44/ 3:19 43 1:05/ 4:24 45 2:22/ 6:46 51 1:35/ 8:21 50 0:37/ 8:58 58 1:27/10:25 61 2:32/12:57 64 3:26/16:23 62 3:07/19:30 59 3:52/23:22 55 1:19/24:41 54 0:42/25:23 53 1:12/26:35 56 1:22/27:57 58 2:19/30:16 48 2:38/32:54 46 1:24/34:18 34 1:38/35:56 39 6:29/42:25 32 0:57/43:22 Finish 1:11 00:44:33 5 Бацман Анна 136 01:07:43 41 2:14/ 2:14 42 1:14/ 3:28 43 2:00/ 5:28 45 3:28/ 8:56 61 16:59/25:55 58 1:42/27:37 51 2:10/29:47 50 1:30/31:17 64 1:52/33:09 62 10:59/44:08 59 3:53/48:01 55 1:42/49:43 54 0:49/50:32 53 2:04/52:36 48 1:28/54:04 46 4:01/58:05 34 2:04/60:09 32 2:57/63:06 39 2:10/65:16 Finish 2:27 01:07:43OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ж35 , 18 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Лозовська Наталія 147 00:39:19 40 1:50/ 1:50 44 4:33/ 6:23 45 2:09/ 8:32 51 1:42/10:14 64 3:27/13:41 63 1:04/14:45 58 3:19/18:04 60 2:46/20:50 59 1:01/21:51 55 1:38/23:29 54 0:45/24:14 48 4:53/29:07 47 0:47/29:54 46 0:34/30:28 35 2:16/32:44 36 1:30/34:14 37 0:44/34:58 31 3:16/38:14 Finish 1:05 00:39:19 2 Колода Людмила 146 01:29:39 40 5:36/ 5:36 44 4:18/ 9:54 45 13:32/23:26 63 13:22/36:48 64 0:52/37:40 56 7:17/44:57 58 2:25/47:22 60 5:01/52:23 59 3:35/55:58 55 3:01/58:59 54 1:14/60:13 48 11:35/71:48 47 2:00/73:48 46 2:18/76:06 35 3:52/79:58 36 3:12/83:10 37 1:28/84:38 31 3:43/88:21 Finish 1:18 01:29:39OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ж65 , 10 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Троян Ніна 153 00:29:24 40 3:01/ 3:01 41 1:08/ 4:09 42 1:49/ 5:58 43 2:31/ 8:29 44 1:46/10:15 45 7:15/17:30 35 3:32/21:02 36 2:17/23:19 32 3:24/26:43 31 0:41/27:24 Finish 2:00 00:29:24OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ч12 , 8 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Слюсенко Данило 166 00:15:04 40 2:36/ 2:36 41 0:49/ 3:25 42 1:01/ 4:26 43 1:30/ 5:56 38 4:28/10:24 39 1:49/12:13 31 1:30/13:43 32 0:31/14:14 Finish 0:50 00:15:04 2 Слюсенко Назар 167 00:17:48 40 2:28/ 2:28 41 0:43/ 3:11 38 1:20/ 4:31 43 2:40/ 7:11 42 2:56/10:07 39 4:32/14:39 31 1:34/16:13 32 0:27/16:40 Finish 1:08 00:17:48 3 Оберемко Михайло 163 00:20:10 40 2:23/ 2:23 41 0:31/ 2:54 42 1:01/ 3:55 42 0:02/ 3:57 38 2:27/ 6:24 46 6:25/12:49 35 3:25/16:14 32 2:35/18:49 31 0:24/19:13 Finish 0:57 00:20:10 4 Івженко Сєрафім 158 00:22:42 40 2:29/ 2:29 42 1:46/ 4:15 44 4:42/ 8:57 43 2:10/11:07 38 4:19/15:26 39 3:14/18:40 32 2:24/21:04 31 0:20/21:24 Finish 1:18 00:22:42 5 Денисенко Кирило 155 00:31:27 38 6:17/ 6:17 42 2:02/ 8:19 43 2:46/11:05 44 1:14/12:19 45 7:30/19:49 35 5:27/25:16 32 3:43/28:59 31 1:06/30:05 Finish 1:22 00:31:27 6 Кирилін Даніїл 159 00:40:30 38 2:21/ 2:21 44 16:47/19:08 45 6:57/26:05 35 2:52/28:57 36 2:36/31:33 39 5:25/36:58 32 1:45/38:43 31 0:36/39:19 Finish 1:11 00:40:30 7 Самотой - Клименко Є 165 00:44:33 38 6:27/ 6:27 44 16:38/23:05 45 7:06/30:11 35 2:50/33:01 36 2:37/35:38 39 5:24/41:02 32 1:48/42:50 31 0:38/43:28 Finish 1:05 00:44:33 8 Ногін Олексій 162 01:05:46 40 4:08/ 4:08 41 2:47/ 6:55 42 8:03/14:58 43 6:26/21:24 44 20:16/41:40 38 12:38/54:18 31 9:15/63:33 32 0:51/64:24 Finish 1:22 01:05:46 9 Кривцов Олексій 161 01:06:42 40 5:02/ 5:02 41 2:45/ 7:47 42 8:03/15:50 43 6:31/22:21 44 20:03/42:24 38 12:49/55:13 31 9:24/64:37 32 0:41/65:18 Finish 1:24 01:06:42 10 Балабанов Гордій 154 00:32:07 44 17:29/17:29 43 0:38/18:07 38 7:10/25:17 39 4:09/29:26 31 1:01/30:27 32 0:32/30:59 Finish 1:08 00:32:07 11 Задаянний Максим 157 DSQ 40 1:19/ 1:19 38 1:40/ 2:59 36 5:33/ 8:32 37 0:57/ 9:29 42 2:56/12:25 44 2:45/15:10 32 8:59/24:09 Finish 1:05 12 Положай Леонід 164 DSQ 38 1:44/ 1:44 42 2:09/ 3:53 43 1:32/ 5:25 44 9:43/15:08 36 2:03/17:11 36 4:58/22:09 34 2:32/24:41 33 1:08/25:49 Finish 3:48OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ч14 , 14 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Короткий Дмитро 174 00:27:02 40 0:43/ 0:43 38 0:43/ 1:26 36 3:49/ 5:15 37 0:49/ 6:04 44 1:13/ 7:17 49 1:54/ 9:11 58 2:50/12:01 60 0:52/12:53 61 2:01/14:54 56 1:50/16:44 53 1:02/17:46 46 3:29/21:15 65 0:39/21:54 32 4:00/25:54 31 0:27/26:21 Finish 0:41 00:27:02 2 Кандибей Валера 173 00:27:31 40 0:59/ 0:59 38 1:03/ 2:02 44 3:35/ 5:37 49 2:45/ 8:22 51 1:08/ 9:30 58 1:40/11:10 61 1:13/12:23 46 3:29/15:52 65 0:32/16:24 34 0:38/17:02 33 4:08/21:10 37 2:39/23:49 36 1:11/25:00 31 1:38/26:38 Finish 0:53 00:27:31 3 Балабанов Єлізар 168 00:28:29 40 2:01/ 2:01 38 1:03/ 3:04 44 3:31/ 6:35 49 3:16/ 9:51 51 0:43/10:34 58 1:47/12:21 56 1:25/13:46 53 1:25/15:11 46 3:05/18:16 65 0:27/18:43 34 1:22/20:05 33 1:53/21:58 37 2:59/24:57 36 1:05/26:02 31 1:33/27:35 Finish 0:54 00:28:29 4 Баскаков Іван 119 00:33:40 38 1:33/ 1:33 37 1:22/ 2:55 34 3:09/ 6:04 51 5:48/11:52 58 4:55/16:47 61 0:49/17:36 60 0:47/18:23 56 3:07/21:30 53 1:13/22:43 65 2:53/25:36 46 0:21/25:57 49 0:32/26:29 36 2:35/29:04 33 2:29/31:33 Finish 2:07 00:33:40 5 Шелудько Максим 182 00:37:24 40 0:51/ 0:51 49 7:51/ 8:42 51 1:18/10:00 58 1:41/11:41 56 1:18/12:59 53 1:35/14:34 65 4:09/18:43 46 0:26/19:09 36 4:36/23:45 37 0:55/24:40 34 2:17/26:57 33 2:05/29:02 38 5:07/34:09 31 2:23/36:32 Finish 0:52 00:37:24 6 Пінчук Данило 180 00:39:05 38 2:34/ 2:34 37 4:20/ 6:54 34 3:12/10:06 65 5:47/15:53 46 0:30/16:23 49 0:42/17:05 58 3:26/20:31 61 1:07/21:38 60 0:47/22:25 56 3:07/25:32 53 1:13/26:45 54 1:40/28:25 33 7:11/35:36 31 2:31/38:07 Finish 0:58 00:39:05 7 Івженко Тимофій 172 00:39:08 40 1:16/ 1:16 38 1:08/ 2:24 36 4:44/ 7:08 37 0:56/ 8:04 49 7:55/15:59 65 5:05/21:04 46 0:31/21:35 58 4:01/25:36 61 1:04/26:40 60 0:50/27:30 56 2:58/30:28 53 1:19/31:47 34 3:42/35:29 31 2:51/38:20 Finish 0:48 00:39:08 8 Лисянський Назар 175 DSQ 40 3:45/ 3:45 38 1:57/ 5:42 37 1:22/ 7:04 49 6:01/13:05 44 3:30/16:35 36 8:05/24:40 63 6:03/30:43 51 3:50/34:33 58 2:47/37:20 34 17:20/54:40 65 1:07/55:47 46 0:32/56:19 31 5:13/61:32 Finish 1:04 9 Наумко Артур 177 DSQ 42 2:11/ 2:11 49 5:58/ 8:09 65 5:00/13:09 46 0:29/13:38 58 4:19/17:57 61 0:52/18:49 60 0:45/19:34 56 3:01/22:35 53 1:17/23:52 34 3:51/27:43 36 3:26/31:09 37 1:50/32:59 38 1:31/34:30 31 9:58/44:28 Finish 1:00 10 Ногін Євген 178 DSQ 40 1:24/ 1:24 44 2:56/ 4:20 38 5:01/ 9:21 37 1:03/10:24 36 1:47/12:11 49 3:04/15:15 49 5:18/20:33 51 1:25/21:58 58 5:35/27:33 56 1:37/29:10 65 5:26/34:36 34 1:37/36:13 33 1:41/37:54 31 2:24/40:18 Finish 0:47 11 Іванчихін Даніїл 171 DSQ 49 9:12/ 9:12 44 3:25/12:37 40 3:45/16:22 37 2:56/19:18 36 0:58/20:16 63 6:36/26:52 51 3:38/30:30 46 3:36/34:06 65 0:27/34:33 34 1:31/36:04 33 3:18/39:22 55 34:18/73:40 Finish 14:40 12 Медвєдєв Кирило 176 DSQ 41 3:04/ 3:04 49 6:57/10:01 44 3:33/13:34 40 3:40/17:14 37 2:55/20:09 36 0:57/21:06 63 6:34/27:40 51 3:43/31:23 46 3:41/35:04 65 0:24/35:28 34 1:33/37:01 33 3:18/40:19 55 34:19/74:38 Finish 14:39 13 Болдирєв Даніїл 170 DSQ 40 2:05/ 2:05 38 2:05/ 4:10 37 1:23/ 5:33 44 2:02/ 7:35 46 6:08/13:43 49 1:06/14:49 51 1:51/16:40 58 2:10/18:50 65 6:54/25:44 34 1:34/27:18 34 16:46/44:04 31 2:34/46:38 Finish 0:48 14 Плохута Назар 181 DSQ 40 1:09/ 1:09 38 1:00/ 2:09 43 2:18/ 4:27 49 5:24/ 9:51 51 1:00/10:51 58 3:22/14:13 56 2:07/16:20 48 1:28/17:48 47 0:59/18:47 65 3:18/22:05 46 0:36/22:41 58 4:11/26:52 60 1:56/28:48 61 0:33/29:21 58 2:28/31:49 65 5:37/37:26 34 1:19/38:45 Finish 4:54 15 Колода Григорій 160 DSQ 44 14:39/14:39 46 5:31/20:10 65 8:03/28:13 34 17:05/45:18 31 6:48/52:06 Finish 6:25 16 Первунінський Тимофі 179 DSQ 40 4:10/ 4:10 38 2:24/ 6:34 36 5:28/12:02 37 2:02/14:04 49 7:27/21:31 Finish 10:44OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ч16 , 16 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Бугайов Олександр 184 00:24:41 40 1:25/ 1:25 44 2:06/ 3:31 38 1:30/ 5:01 37 0:51/ 5:52 36 1:51/ 7:43 49 1:35/ 9:18 51 0:46/10:04 58 1:15/11:19 56 0:50/12:09 54 1:34/13:43 53 0:56/14:39 65 2:28/17:07 46 0:21/17:28 34 1:02/18:30 33 3:12/21:42 31 2:19/24:01 Finish 0:40 00:24:41 2 Штогрін Вячеслав 188 00:32:28 40 0:53/ 0:53 38 0:48/ 1:41 44 2:48/ 4:29 36 7:00/11:29 37 0:47/12:16 49 2:26/14:42 51 0:50/15:32 58 1:30/17:02 61 1:19/18:21 60 0:26/18:47 56 2:50/21:37 46 2:41/24:18 65 0:29/24:47 34 4:12/28:59 33 0:38/29:37 31 2:06/31:43 Finish 0:45 00:32:28 3 Ворона Євген 185 00:33:08 40 3:14/ 3:14 38 0:53/ 4:07 37 1:00/ 5:07 49 3:19/ 8:26 51 1:06/ 9:32 63 2:41/12:13 61 1:32/13:45 60 0:22/14:07 58 1:43/15:50 56 1:02/16:52 46 2:44/19:36 65 1:25/21:01 34 1:22/22:23 33 0:53/23:16 36 1:55/25:11 44 3:45/28:56 31 3:25/32:21 Finish 0:47 00:33:08 4 Майборода Іван 186 DSQ 44 4:35/ 4:35 56 8:54/13:29 54 1:25/14:54 55 0:49/15:43 53 2:33/18:16 Finish 12:38OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ч18 , 18 CP, 2.560 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Іщенко Руслан 190 00:33:44 41 1:10/ 1:10 42 0:38/ 1:48 43 1:20/ 3:08 45 3:28/ 6:36 50 2:32/ 9:08 51 0:20/ 9:28 64 2:00/11:28 62 2:34/14:02 61 3:38/17:40 59 0:59/18:39 55 0:58/19:37 53 1:26/21:03 54 1:12/22:15 48 2:10/24:25 46 1:39/26:04 34 1:16/27:20 39 4:31/31:51 32 1:04/32:55 Finish 0:49 00:33:44 2 Нестеренко Максим 191 00:34:52 41 0:57/ 0:57 42 0:32/ 1:29 43 0:37/ 2:06 45 1:41/ 3:47 50 2:36/ 6:23 51 0:18/ 6:41 58 1:11/ 7:52 62 3:48/11:40 64 0:53/12:33 54 4:17/16:50 55 1:09/17:59 59 0:45/18:44 53 2:28/21:12 48 0:59/22:11 51 4:04/26:15 46 1:45/28:00 34 0:52/28:52 39 4:14/33:06 32 0:54/34:00 Finish 0:52 00:34:52 3 Ткаченко Костянтин 194 00:35:41 41 1:16/ 1:16 42 0:32/ 1:48 43 0:46/ 2:34 45 2:15/ 4:49 50 2:36/ 7:25 51 0:18/ 7:43 58 1:12/ 8:55 62 3:43/12:38 64 0:57/13:35 54 4:16/17:51 55 0:49/18:40 59 0:51/19:31 53 2:43/22:14 48 0:58/23:12 51 4:05/27:17 46 1:45/29:02 34 0:52/29:54 39 4:07/34:01 32 0:55/34:56 Finish 0:45 00:35:41OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ч21 , 19 CP, 2.560 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Головко Володимир 196 00:20:11 41 1:12/ 1:12 42 0:42/ 1:54 43 0:47/ 2:41 45 1:56/ 4:37 50 0:43/ 5:20 51 0:16/ 5:36 58 1:17/ 6:53 61 0:48/ 7:41 62 1:48/ 9:29 59 1:42/11:11 55 0:52/12:03 54 0:28/12:31 56 0:57/13:28 53 0:55/14:23 48 0:51/15:14 46 0:55/16:09 34 0:53/17:02 39 1:35/18:37 32 0:40/19:17 Finish 0:54 00:20:11 2 Янков Володимир 213 00:25:59 41 1:19/ 1:19 42 0:50/ 2:09 43 0:40/ 2:49 45 4:18/ 7:07 50 0:49/ 7:56 51 0:15/ 8:11 58 0:56/ 9:07 61 4:01/13:08 64 1:23/14:31 62 0:53/15:24 59 1:44/17:08 55 0:47/17:55 54 0:32/18:27 56 1:06/19:33 53 1:22/20:55 48 0:58/21:53 46 0:57/22:50 34 0:55/23:45 32 1:31/25:16 Finish 0:43 00:25:59 3 Сердюк Юрій 208 00:28:54 41 1:19/ 1:19 42 0:53/ 2:12 43 0:48/ 3:00 45 2:23/ 5:23 50 4:26/ 9:49 51 0:18/10:07 58 3:52/13:59 61 0:49/14:48 64 1:40/16:28 62 1:08/17:36 59 1:32/19:08 55 1:03/20:11 54 0:32/20:43 53 1:24/22:07 48 0:55/23:02 46 1:00/24:02 34 1:02/25:04 39 2:05/27:09 32 0:52/28:01 Finish 0:53 00:28:54 4 Фісько Сергій 211 00:31:38 41 1:58/ 1:58 42 0:37/ 2:35 43 0:52/ 3:27 45 2:08/ 5:35 50 3:08/ 8:43 51 0:19/ 9:02 58 2:10/11:12 61 2:08/13:20 64 2:42/16:02 62 1:02/17:04 59 1:44/18:48 55 0:52/19:40 54 0:33/20:13 56 1:07/21:20 53 1:00/22:20 48 1:00/23:20 46 2:32/25:52 34 0:57/26:49 39 3:23/30:12 32 0:39/30:51 Finish 0:47 00:31:38 5 Вавілічев Микола 195 00:47:52 41 2:50/ 2:50 42 0:41/ 3:31 43 0:58/ 4:29 45 2:14/ 6:43 62 3:32/10:15 58 7:47/18:02 60 2:12/20:14 61 0:42/20:56 59 0:47/21:43 55 0:54/22:37 54 0:28/23:05 56 1:10/24:15 53 1:06/25:21 48 0:54/26:15 51 6:53/33:08 50 1:29/34:37 65 2:04/36:41 46 5:15/41:56 34 1:27/43:23 39 2:29/45:52 32 1:10/47:02 Finish 0:50 00:47:52OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ч35 , 18 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Мінаєв Борис 219 00:25:56 40 0:53/ 0:53 41 0:34/ 1:27 44 4:10/ 5:37 45 2:46/ 8:23 64 2:02/10:25 63 0:23/10:48 58 2:05/12:53 60 1:10/14:03 59 0:35/14:38 55 0:52/15:30 54 0:33/16:03 56 1:09/17:12 48 1:18/18:30 47 0:37/19:07 46 0:33/19:40 35 1:38/21:18 36 1:09/22:27 37 1:04/23:31 32 1:25/24:56 31 0:23/25:19 Finish 0:37 00:25:56 2 Карпенко Ігор 216 00:26:20 40 1:40/ 1:40 44 2:14/ 3:54 45 1:56/ 5:50 64 1:58/ 7:48 63 0:30/ 8:18 58 1:40/ 9:58 60 0:50/10:48 59 0:46/11:34 55 1:03/12:37 54 0:33/13:10 48 2:49/15:59 47 0:34/16:33 46 0:32/17:05 35 1:32/18:37 34 2:49/21:26 36 1:32/22:58 37 0:39/23:37 31 1:58/25:35 Finish 0:45 00:26:20 3 Колода Дмитро 217 00:28:22 40 1:40/ 1:40 44 2:05/ 3:45 45 1:23/ 5:08 64 2:06/ 7:14 63 0:52/ 8:06 60 2:10/10:16 59 0:54/11:10 55 1:21/12:31 54 0:37/13:08 48 2:07/15:15 51 1:29/16:44 46 1:22/18:06 47 0:31/18:37 35 1:56/20:33 34 3:15/23:48 36 1:22/25:10 37 0:35/25:45 31 1:53/27:38 Finish 0:44 00:28:22 4 Дмитренко Віталій 214 00:33:06 40 1:06/ 1:06 37 2:15/ 3:21 36 0:44/ 4:05 44 1:48/ 5:53 45 1:32/ 7:25 35 3:11/10:36 46 1:54/12:30 63 4:10/16:40 64 0:25/17:05 58 2:13/19:18 60 1:11/20:29 59 1:08/21:37 54 1:35/23:12 55 0:29/23:41 48 2:55/26:36 47 0:28/27:04 34 1:47/28:51 36 1:32/30:23 37 0:30/30:53 31 1:30/32:23 Finish 0:43 00:33:06OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ч55 , 14 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Ісаєв Юрій 226 00:22:22 40 1:28/ 1:28 44 2:29/ 3:57 45 2:03/ 6:00 51 1:48/ 7:48 58 1:17/ 9:05 56 1:10/10:15 48 1:25/11:40 47 0:46/12:26 46 0:37/13:03 35 2:02/15:05 34 1:26/16:31 36 1:26/17:57 37 0:42/18:39 32 1:45/20:24 31 0:31/20:55 Finish 1:27 00:22:22 2 Шкура Володимир 228 00:39:45 40 1:32/ 1:32 44 4:33/ 6:05 45 2:58/ 9:03 64 3:09/12:12 63 0:49/13:01 60 4:30/17:31 58 1:28/18:59 51 2:11/21:10 47 1:47/22:57 48 0:52/23:49 46 2:13/26:02 48 1:18/27:20 35 3:18/30:38 34 2:16/32:54 36 2:42/35:36 31 3:12/38:48 Finish 0:57 00:39:45 3 Сухарєв Сергій 227 01:03:07 40 2:11/ 2:11 44 4:13/ 6:24 45 3:27/ 9:51 63 8:17/18:08 64 0:58/19:06 56 7:15/26:21 58 2:27/28:48 48 3:45/32:33 51 7:05/39:38 46 2:22/42:00 47 1:25/43:25 35 5:42/49:07 36 1:33/50:40 37 8:43/59:23 31 2:36/61:59 Finish 1:08 01:03:07OPEN Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж65 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч55 Ч70
Ч70 , 10 CP, 2.500 km
№п/п Участник Номер Балы штраф Резул. Время 1 Сердюк Віталій 229 00:33:53 38 1:58/ 1:58 42 2:11/ 4:09 43 1:58/ 6:07 45 8:15/14:22 50 2:11/16:33 46 4:50/21:23 65 1:05/22:28 35 3:38/26:06 36 1:56/28:02 32 3:11/31:13 31 0:49/32:02 Finish 1:51 00:33:53