довжина:700 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Редько Ольга | 119 | 17.49 | +0.00 | |
2. | Сидько Ніка | 4 | 28.15 | +10.26 | |
Ботузова Анастасія | 16 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:1275 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Кислян Діана | 7 | 15.04 | +0.00 | |
2. | Ващенко Валерія | 83 | 19.06 | +4.02 | |
3. | Демчук Ірина | 6 | 21.01 | +5.57 | |
4. | Полонська Ірина | 40 | 21.46 | +6.42 | |
5. | Баглай Ілона | 69 | 21.53 | +6.49 | |
6. | Новак Софія | 59 | 22.40 | +7.36 | |
7. | Лесуніна Кіра | 15 | 28.18 | +13.14 | |
8. | Семінська Дар’я | 85 | 32.20 | +17.16 | |
9. | Дорошенко Валерія | 106 | 42.28 | +27.24 | |
10. | Халепа Вероніка | 52 | 47.44 | +32.40 | |
11. | Рабодзей Вікторія | 18 | 49.16 | +34.12 | |
12. | Хмельницька Анастасія | 12 | 53.30 | +38.26 | |
Луконіна Марія | 24 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Гомзікова Ліза | 104 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Тарасюк Вікторія | 87 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Горбатюк Ірина | 35 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Карпенко Софія | 53 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Мироненко Ерика | 91 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Васильченко Анна | 22 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Куць Валерія | 13 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Іванова Анна | 26 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Левченко Валерія | 76 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Забарило Катерина | 31 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Салогор Валерія | 43 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:1450 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Фурман Олександра | 32 | 24.02 | +0.00 | |
2. | Лавринович Кристина | 77 | 26.55 | +2.53 | |
3. | Наводна Анастасія | 67 | 26.59 | +2.57 | |
3. | Гелетуха Марія | 56 | 26.59 | +2.57 | |
5. | Курильчук Катерина | 54 | 31.09 | +7.07 | |
6. | Лабунець Анастасія | 65 | 33.10 | +9.08 | |
7. | Лісогор Олександра | 93 | 35.03 | +11.01 | |
8. | Балджи Світлана | 97 | 38.06 | +14.04 | |
9. | Косаківська Даніела | 73 | 38.42 | +14.40 | |
10. | Кривик Єлизавета | 71 | 45.55 | +21.53 | |
Орленко Анна | 55 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Барило Крістіна | 25 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:1650 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Шита Анна | 3 | 19.24 | +0.00 | |
2. | Волкова Анна | 23 | 23.00 | +3.36 | |
3. | Лотоцька Марія | 61 | 26.59 | +7.35 |
довжина:3050 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Іванова Наталія | 102 | 32.15 | +0.00 | |
2. | Маковенко Людмила | 57 | 35.59 | +3.44 |
довжина:2800 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Кононова Альфія | 1 | 46.49 | +0.00 |
довжина:2325 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Мазіна Ольга | 115 | 60.36 | +0.00 |
довжина:575 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сахнік Соломія | 302 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:2175 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ахмет Софія | 999 | 27.42 | +0.00 |
довжина:875 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Зіневич Артем | 127 | 16.47 | +0.00 | |
2. | Керезвас Владислав | 129 | 18.33 | +1.46 | |
3. | Фурман Дмитро | 44 | 20.44 | +3.57 | |
4. | Герасимчук Марк | 72 | 28.49 | +12.02 | |
5. | Мартинюк Даниїл | 221 | 36.25 | +19.38 | |
6. | Поляков Даніїл | 125 | 37.43 | +20.56 | |
Майборода Микита | 39 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Дікусар Микита | 20 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Пономаренко Тимофій | 37 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Леоненко Артем | 29 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:1275 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Сирбу Максим | 46 | 17.00 | +0.00 | |
1. | Чураков Нікіта | 139 | 17.00 | +0.00 | |
3. | Стрілківський Данил | 133 | 17.05 | +0.05 | |
4. | Ткаченко Кирило | 9 | 17.33 | +0.33 | |
5. | Цимбал Марк | 121 | 22.11 | +5.11 | |
6. | Волощенко Данило | 36 | 28.50 | +11.50 | |
7. | Опанасенко Нікіта | 10 | 30.04 | +13.04 | |
8. | Азаров Авдій | 114 | 31.09 | +14.09 | |
9. | Ліщина Олег | 41 | 32.18 | +15.18 | |
10. | Кучерова Данил | 99 | 32.29 | +15.29 | |
11. | Крук Олександр | 33 | 33.37 | +16.37 | |
12. | Товстоп'ят Іван | 58 | 36.46 | +19.46 | |
13. | Левков Артем | 30 | 37.35 | +20.35 | |
14. | Поліщук Андрій | 112 | 42.49 | +25.49 | |
15. | Коляда Микола | 110 | 43.45 | +26.45 | |
Бондар Назар | 45 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Круглій Андрій | 108 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Данилейко Данило | 14 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Зосимчук Володимир | 51 | 0.00 | MP | ||
В'юн Денис | 22 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Юхименко Давид | 21 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Трончук Микита | 47 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:1500 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Кислян Микита | 8 | 14.32 | +0.00 | |
2. | Бурченко Олексій | 74 | 19.24 | +4.52 | |
3. | Корнійчук Денис | 140 | 22.00 | +7.28 | |
4. | Поліщук Ілля | 107 | 23.02 | +8.30 | |
5. | Жидецький Акім | 63 | 25.07 | +10.35 | |
6. | Бульба Тимофій | 105 | 25.38 | +11.06 | |
7. | Довга Максим | 81 | 27.40 | +13.08 | |
8. | Андрієнко Олексій | 79 | 33.05 | +18.33 | |
Шишковський Руслан | 49 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Істомін Данило | 78 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Гнедко Гліб | 60 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:1900 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Гураль Артем | 113 | 18.26 | +0.00 | |
2. | Соловенко Олег | 5 | 23.29 | +5.03 | |
3. | Янченко Олег | 27 | 29.54 | +11.28 | |
4. | Слободчик Дмитро | 2 | 34.27 | +16.01 | |
Підгурний Степан | 135 | 0.00 | MP | ||
Азаров Арсеній | 137 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:2375 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Обиюх Сергій | 68 | 32.09 | +0.00 | |
2. | Лозбін Ярослав | 70 | 41.09 | +9.00 | |
Фарат Костянтин | 64 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:3325 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Фокін Артем | 131 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:3025 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Погорецький Олексій | 117 | 35.07 | +0.00 | |
Мелашенко Олексій | 301 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:2975 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Гураль Юрій | 111 | 31.40 | +0.00 | |
2. | Щербатюк Ігор | 109 | 36.22 | +4.42 | |
3. | Кравченко Костянтин | 95 | 46.17 | +14.37 | |
Мороз Олександр | 11 | 0.00 | MP |
довжина:2575 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Булейко Валерій | 138 | 35.00 | +0.00 |
довжина:2650 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Сур Сергій | 89 | 27.05 | +0.00 | |
2. | Танцюра Валерій | 101 | 36.06 | +9.01 |
довжина:2900 набір:0 | Вгору | ||||
Місце | Ім’я | Реєстрація | Група | Час | Програш |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Іванченко Роман | 990 | 32.34 | +0.00 | |
2. | Штей Володимир | 103 | 42.12 | +9.38 | |
3. | Столярець Матвій | 62 | 45.05 | +12.31 |